Independent electronic music net-label

Mr.gabber / Sakira366

3. july 2009 at 22:44 | Second Sounds |  Artists
Name: Marek Pospíšil
Born: Oct 10, 1982
Aliases: Julius270, Jan Done Video

Hardcore / Techno / Experimental / Breakbeat music creator from Dolní Němčí, Czech Republic.
Mr.gabber discovered hardcore music in his 13 years when he listened Slovak radio "Nitra". With music composing he has started when he was at high school and since then Mr.gabber composes music actively.


Be the first one to judge this article.

New comment

Log in
  Don't you have your own web yet? Create it for free on

Actual articles

_NOTE: If you found a broken link, please contact us.